Shortlisted Canditates for the post of DPO on lateral transfer.

The GNH Commission is pleased to announce that the following applicants have been shortlisted for the post of Dzongkhag Planning Officers on lateral transfer based on eligibility criteria vide vacancy re-announced 20th October, 2017;

Sl. No. Name CID No
1 Tashi Dorji 10607000413
2 Dorji Duba 11102002448
3 Tashi Dhendup 10715000191
4 Passang Dorji 10808001756
5 Kunzang Dorji 11702000886
6 Ugyen Lhendup 12008002601
7 Phuntsho Tashi 10606001026
8 Sonam Jamtsho 10602000064

Therefore, the shortlisted applicants must come for the selection interview on 16th November, 2017 at 9.30 am in GNH Commission Secretariat Office along with all the relevant original documents.

For details please contact HR Officer at 338239.

 

HRO

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *